Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Collection: Fiber Patch Cables

295 products
  • Allen Tel GBLCT-D1-01 Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 1 M
    Regular price
    $53.97
    Sale price
    $53.97
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCT-D1-03 Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3 M
    Regular price
    $57.91
    Sale price
    $57.91
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCPT12F-SM-03 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable LC Pigtail, Singlemode
    Regular price
    $143.95
    Sale price
    $143.95
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCT-D5-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST
    Regular price
    $43.44
    Sale price
    $43.44
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC, Duplex OM4, 5 M, Aqua
    Regular price
    $61.09
    Sale price
    $61.09
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-10 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, 10Gb OM4, 10 M
    Regular price
    $72.84
    Sale price
    $72.84
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, OM4, 1 M
    Regular price
    $31.77
    Sale price
    $31.77
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBSC2-D5-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC, 2 M
    Regular price
    $37.61
    Sale price
    $37.61
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC, 10Gb OM4, 2 M
    Regular price
    $44.46
    Sale price
    $44.46
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC, 10Gb OM4, 3 M
    Regular price
    $49.88
    Sale price
    $49.88
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC, 1 M
    Regular price
    $38.96
    Sale price
    $38.96
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, 2 M
    Regular price
    $39.02
    Sale price
    $39.02
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, Multimode, 3 M, Aqua
    Regular price
    $43.56
    Sale price
    $43.56
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, 10Gb OM4, 5 M
    Regular price
    $53.04
    Sale price
    $53.04
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCC-D4-08 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to SC, 8 M
    Regular price
    $63.93
    Sale price
    $63.93
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D4-12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC, 12 M
    Regular price
    $84.49
    Sale price
    $84.49
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D4-08 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC, 8 M
    Regular price
    $70.01
    Sale price
    $70.01
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBSC2-D4-25 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex SC to SC Fiber, 25 M
    Regular price
    $133.15
    Sale price
    $133.15
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D4-09 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC, 9 M
    Regular price
    $73.00
    Sale price
    $73.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBST2-D2-25 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to ST, 25 M
    Regular price
    $87.68
    Sale price
    $87.68
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBSC2-D4-15 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex SC to SC, 15 M
    Regular price
    $87.57
    Sale price
    $87.57
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBSTC-D4-15 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex ST to SC, 15 M
    Regular price
    $85.57
    Sale price
    $85.57
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBSTC-D1-20 Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Singlemode, 20 M
    Regular price
    $78.48
    Sale price
    $78.48
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBSTC-D1-25 Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Singlemode, 25 M
    Regular price
    $88.33
    Sale price
    $88.33
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out