Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Collection: Fiber Patch Cables

310 products
  • Allen Tel SM-SIMPLEX-LC/SC-01M
    Regular price
    $14.67
    Sale price
    $14.67
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel CAT5E VIP 4FT PURPLE
    Regular price
    $6.59
    Sale price
    $6.59
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel CAT 6A 10GB CORD 1-FT PURPLE
    Regular price
    $6.23
    Sale price
    $6.23
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel CAT 6A 10GB CORD 1-FT YELLOW
    Regular price
    $6.23
    Sale price
    $6.23
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBST2-D2-20 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to ST, 20 M
    Allen Tel GBST2-D2-20
    Regular price
    $58.59
    Sale price
    $58.59
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCPT12F-SM-03 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable LC Pigtail, Singlemode
    Allen Tel GBLCPT12F-SM-03
    Regular price
    $143.95
    Sale price
    $143.95
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCT-D5-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST
    Allen Tel GBLCT-D5-03
    Regular price
    $43.44
    Sale price
    $43.44
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC, Duplex OM4, 5 M, Aqua
    Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-05
    Regular price
    $61.09
    Sale price
    $61.09
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-10 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, 10Gb OM4, 10 M
    Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-10
    Regular price
    $59.96
    Sale price
    $59.96
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, OM4, 1 M
    Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-01
    Regular price
    $31.77
    Sale price
    $31.77
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBSC2-D5-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC, 2 M
    Allen Tel GBSC2-D5-02
    Regular price
    $37.61
    Sale price
    $37.61
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC, 10Gb OM4, 2 M
    Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-02
    Regular price
    $44.46
    Sale price
    $44.46
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC, 10Gb OM4, 3 M
    Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-03
    Regular price
    $66.33
    Sale price
    $66.33
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-01 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC, 1 M
    Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-01
    Regular price
    $38.96
    Sale price
    $38.96
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, 2 M
    Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-02
    Regular price
    $39.02
    Sale price
    $39.02
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, Multimode, 3 M, Aqua
    Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-03
    Regular price
    $43.56
    Sale price
    $43.56
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, 10Gb OM4, 5 M
    Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-05
    Regular price
    $53.04
    Sale price
    $53.04
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLCC-D4-08 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to SC, 8 M
    Allen Tel GBLCC-D4-08
    Regular price
    $63.93
    Sale price
    $63.93
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D4-12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC, 12 M
    Allen Tel GBLC2-D4-12
    Regular price
    $84.49
    Sale price
    $84.49
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D4-08 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC, 8 M
    Allen Tel GBLC2-D4-08
    Regular price
    $36.79
    Sale price
    $36.79
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBSC2-D4-25 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex SC to SC Fiber, 25 M
    Allen Tel GBSC2-D4-25
    Regular price
    $133.15
    Sale price
    $133.15
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBLC2-D4-09 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC, 9 M
    Allen Tel GBLC2-D4-09
    Regular price
    $73.00
    Sale price
    $73.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBST2-D2-25 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to ST, 25 M
    Allen Tel GBST2-D2-25
    Regular price
    $90.32
    Sale price
    $90.32
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Allen Tel GBSC2-D4-15 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex SC to SC, 15 M
    Allen Tel GBSC2-D4-15
    Regular price
    $87.57
    Sale price
    $87.57
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out