Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Allen Tel GBST2-D2-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to ST, 5 M

Allen Tel GBST2-D2-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to ST, 5 M

GBST2-D2-05
Regular price
$34.58
Sale price
$34.58
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

ECCN EAR99
Country of Origin CN - China
UNSPSC 43223326
Length 5 m.
Jacket Color Orange
Connector Configurations ST to ST
Fiber Category OM1
Fiber Cord Type Duplex

Product Overview

Multimode (OM1) duplex ST to ST fiber jumper with an orange jacket. 5 Meters.
  • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
  • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
  • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
  • Individual removable dust covers