Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Allen Tel GBST-8MM Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, MM - 6 Pack

Allen Tel GBST-8MM Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, MM - 6 Pack

GBST-8MM
Regular price
$31.95
Sale price
$31.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

ECCN EAR99
Country of Origin CN - China
UNSPSC 43223300
No. of Connectors 8
Fiber Category OM1

Product Overview

Fiber optic adapter panel loaded with 6 LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters.
  • Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets
  • Multimode ST sleeves are made from Phosphorous Bronze
  • Every fiber coupler includes an individual dust cover