Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Allen Tel GBSC2-D4-07 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex SC to SC, 7 M

Allen Tel GBSC2-D4-07 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Duplex SC to SC, 7 M

GBSC2-D4-07
Regular price
$52.93
Sale price
$52.93
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

ECCN EAR99
Country of Origin CN - China
UNSPSC 43223326
Length 7 m.
Jacket Color Aqua
Connector Configurations SC to SC
Fiber Category OM3
Fiber Cord Type Duplex

Product Overview

Multimode (OM3) duplex SC to SC fiber jumper with an aqua jacket. 7 Meters.
  • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
  • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
  • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
  • Individual removable dust covers