Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Allen Tel GBSC2-D1-02 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Singlemode, 2 M

Allen Tel GBSC2-D1-02 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Singlemode, 2 M

GBSC2-D1-02
Regular price
$43.18
Sale price
$43.18
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

ECCN EAR99
Country of Origin CN - China
UNSPSC 43223326
Length 2 m.
Mounting Type Snap Mount
Jacket Color Yellow
Connector Configurations SC to SC
Fiber Category OS2
Fiber Cord Type Duplex

Product Overview

Singlemode duplex SC to SC fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 2 Meters.
  • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
  • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
  • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
  • Individual removable dust covers