Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Allen Tel GBSC-6SM

Allen Tel GBSC-6SM Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, SM - 6 Pack

GBSC-6SM
Regular price
$49.97
Sale price
$49.97
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

ECCN EAR99
Country of Origin CN - China
UNSPSC 43223300
No. of Connectors 6
Connector Type SC
Fiber Category OS1

Product Overview

Fiber optic adapter panel loaded with 6 SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters
  • Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets
  • Singlemode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic
  • Every fiber coupler includes an individual dust cover