Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Allen Tel GBLCT-D5-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST

Allen Tel GBLCT-D5-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST

GBLCT-D5-03
Regular price
$43.44
Sale price
$43.44
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

ECCN EAR99
Country of Origin CN - China
UNSPSC 43223326
Length 3 m.
Fiber Category OM4

Product Overview

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: 10 Gb OM4, Adapter Type: LC; ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to ST