Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Allen Tel GBLCT-D1-05 Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 5 M

Allen Tel GBLCT-D1-05 Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 5 M

GBLCT-D1-05
Regular price
$61.73
Sale price
$61.73
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

ECCN EAR99
Country of Origin CN - China
UNSPSC 43223326
Length 5 m.
Jacket Color Yellow
Connector Configurations LC to ST
Fiber Category OS2
Fiber Cord Type Duplex

Product Overview

Singlemode duplex LC to ST fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 5 Meters.
  • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
  • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
  • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
  • Individual removable dust covers