Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Allen Tel GBLCC-S4-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Simplex LC to SC, 5 M

Allen Tel GBLCC-S4-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM3 Simplex LC to SC, 5 M

GBLCC-S4-05
Regular price
$20.95
Sale price
$20.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

ECCN EAR99
Country of Origin CN - China
UNSPSC 43223326
Length 5 m.
Jacket Color Aqua
Connector Configurations LC to SC
Fiber Category OM3
Fiber Cord Type Simplex

Product Overview

Multimode (OM3) Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable. 5 Meters.
  • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
  • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
  • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
  • Individual removable dust covers