Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Allen Tel GBLC2-S1-01 Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 1 M

Allen Tel GBLC2-S1-01 Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 1 M

GBLC2-S1-01
Regular price
$25.33
Sale price
$25.33
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

ECCN EAR99
Country of Origin CN - China
UNSPSC 43223326
Length 1 m.
Jacket Color Yellow
Connector Configurations LC to LC
Fiber Category OS2
Fiber Cord Type Simplex

Product Overview

Singlemode simplex LC to LC fiber jumper in a yellow jacket. 1 Meter.
  • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
  • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
  • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
  • Individual removable dust covers