Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Allen Tel GBLC2-D2-20 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to LC, 20 M

Allen Tel GBLC2-D2-20 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to LC, 20 M

GBLC2-D2-20
Regular price
$92.09
Sale price
$92.09
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

ECCN EAR99
Country of Origin CN - China
UNSPSC 43223326
Length 20 m.
Jacket Color Orange
Connector Configurations LC to LC
Fiber Category OM1
Fiber Cord Type Duplex

Product Overview

Multimode (OM1) duplex LC to LC fiber jumper with an orange jacket. 20 Meters.
  • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
  • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
  • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
  • Individual removable dust covers