Free Shipping Over $200 - Call Now, Sales Staff Standing By (877) 389-0000

Allen Tel GBLC2-D1-09 Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 9 M

Allen Tel GBLC2-D1-09 Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 9 M

GBLC2-D1-09
Regular price
$54.68
Sale price
$54.68
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

ECCN EAR99
Country of Origin CN - China
UNSPSC 43223326
Length 9 m.
Jacket Color Yellow
Connector Configurations LC to LC
Fiber Category OS2
Fiber Cord Type Duplex

Product Overview

Singlemode duplex LC to LC fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 9 Meters.
  • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
  • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
  • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
  • Individual removable dust covers